HOME  >  ELECTED MEMBERS
Print MLA Listing

MLA Contact Information sorted alphabetically by MLA Name
 
 
Leela Aheer
Aheer, Hon. Leela Sharon (UCP)
Chestermere-Strathmore
 
Address:
Mailing Address
Box 2527
Strathmore, AB
Canada T1P 0H3
Phone:
403.962.0126
Address:
Constituency Office
129 - 2nd Avenue
Strathmore, AB
Canada T1P 1K1
Phone:
403.962.0126
Address:
Legislature Office
227 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.3559
Fax:
780.427.0188
Tracy Allard
Allard, Mrs. Tracy (UCP)
Grande Prairie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#207, 10605 West Side Drive
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8V 8E6
Phone:
780.538.1800
Fax:
780.538.1802
Address:
Legislature Office
513C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1018
Fax:
780.638.3506
Mickey Amery
Amery, Mr. Mickey (UCP)
Calgary-Cross
 
Address:
Constituency Office
766, 2220 - 68 Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 6Y7
Phone:
403.248.4487
Fax:
403.273.2898
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1371
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jackie Armstrong-Homeniuk
Armstrong-Homeniuk, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Fort Saskatchewan-Vegreville
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 451
4927 - 51 Avenue
Vegreville, AB
Canada T9C 1M1
Phone:
780.632.6840
Fax:
780.632.2708
Address:
Satellite Office
Suite 204, 10211 - 100 Avenue
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Canada T8L 1Y7
Phone:
780.992.6560
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3157
Fax:
780.638.3506
Drew Barnes
Barnes, Mr. Drew (UCP)
Cypress-Medicine Hat
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Trans Canada Place #5
1299 Trans Canada Way
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1B 1H9
Phone:
403.528.2191
Fax:
403.528.2278
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.427.6662
Fax:
780.638.3506
Deron Bilous
Bilous, Mr. Deron (NDP)
Edmonton-Beverly-Clareview
 
Address:
Constituency Office
552 Hermitage Mall
40 Street & Hermitage Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 4N2
Phone:
780.476.6467
Fax:
780.476.6473
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Jon Carson
Carson, Member Jon (NDP)
Edmonton-West Henday
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#103, 14020 - 128 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5L 4M8
Phone:
780.414.0711
Fax:
780.414.0713
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Joe Ceci
Ceci, Mr. Joe (NDP)
Calgary-Buffalo
 
Address:
Constituency Office
1173 - 11 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2R 0G4
Phone:
403.244.7737
Fax:
403.541.9106
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Nathan Cooper
Cooper, Hon. Nathan (UCP)
Olds-Didsbury-Three Hills
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 3909
4905 B - 50 Avenue
Olds, AB
Canada T4H 1P6
Phone:
403.556.3132
Fax:
403.556.3120
Address:
Legislature Office
325 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2464
Fax:
780.422.9553
Jason Copping
Copping, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Varsity
 
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 1055 - 20 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2M 1E7
Phone:
403.216.5436
Fax:
403.216.5432
Address:
Legislature Office
107 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.9400
Fax:
780.638.9401
Lorne Dach
Dach, Mr. Lorne (NDP)
Edmonton-McClung
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#301, 6650 - 177 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5T 4J5
Phone:
780.408.1860
Fax:
780.408.1864
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
202, 856 - 119 Street SW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0J1
Phone:
780.643.9153
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Jasvir Deol
Deol, Mr. Jasvir (NDP)
Edmonton-Meadows
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5125 - 55 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6B 3V1
Phone:
780.466.3737
Fax:
780.468.3359
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Devin Dreeshen
Dreeshen, Hon. Devin (UCP)
Innisfail-Sylvan Lake
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5027 - 49 Street
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1M1
Phone:
403.865.7580
Toll-Free:
1.888.655.2535
Fax:
403.865.7585
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 6086
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1S7
Address:
Satellite Office
#111, 4914 - 50 Avenue
Sylvan Lake, AB
Canada T4S 1C9
Phone:
403.887.9575
Toll-Free:
1.888.655.2535
Address:
Legislature Office
229 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2137
Fax:
780.422.6035
David Eggen
Eggen, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-North West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit A, 10212 - 127 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5E 0B8
Phone:
780.451.2345
Fax:
780.451.2344
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Mike Ellis
Ellis, Mr. Mike (UCP)
Calgary-West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 234, 333 Aspen Glen Landing SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3H 0N6
Phone:
403.216.5439
Fax:
403.216.5441
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.2395
Fax:
780.638.3506
Richard Feehan
Feehan, Mr. Richard (NDP)
Edmonton-Rutherford
 
Address:
Constituency Office
308 Saddleback Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6J 4R7
Phone:
780.414.1311
Fax:
780.414.1314
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Tanya Fir
Fir, Hon. Tanya (UCP)
Calgary-Peigan
 
Address:
Constituency Office
255, 11488 - 24 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 4C9
Phone:
587.392.8850
Fax:
587.392.8848
Address:
Legislature Office
425 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.8554
Fax:
780.644.8572
Kathleen Ganley
Ganley, Ms. Kathleen (NDP)
Calgary-Mountain View
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#102, 723 - 14 Street NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2N 2A4
Phone:
403.216.5445
Fax:
403.216.5447
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Shane Getson
Getson, Mr. Shane (UCP)
Lac Ste. Anne-Parkland
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#18, 4708 Lac Ste. Anne Trail North
P.O. Box 248 "Onoway PO"
Onoway, AB
Canada T0E 1V0
Phone:
780.967.0760
Fax:
780.967.4338
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3021
Fax:
780.638.3506
Michaela Glasgo
Glasgo, Ms. Michaela (UCP)
Brooks-Medicine Hat
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#4, 650 Cassils Rd. E
Brooks, AB
Canada T1R 1M6
Phone:
587.270.5110
Fax:
587.270.5113
Address:
Satellite Office
537 - 4th Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1A 0K7
Phone:
403.527.5622
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3022
Fax:
780.638.3506
Nate Glubish
Glubish, Hon. Nate (UCP)
Strathcona-Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Athabasca Professional Building
#105, 80 Chippewa Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4W6
Phone:
780.416.2492
Fax:
780.417.4748
Address:
Legislature Office
103 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.6880
Fax:
780.422.2496
Nicole Goehring
Goehring, Ms. Nicole (NDP)
Edmonton-Castle Downs
 
Address:
Constituency Office
12120 - 161 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5X 5M8
Phone:
780.414.0705
Fax:
780.414.0707
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Laila Goodridge
Goodridge, Ms. Laila (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Lac La Biche
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 107, 10110 Fraser Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 5C2
Phone:
780.588.7979
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.643.3884
Fax:
780.638.3506
Richard Gotfried
Gotfried, Mr. Richard (UCP)
Calgary-Fish Creek
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 7, 1215 Lake Sylvan Drive SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2J 3Z5
Phone:
403.278.4444
Fax:
403.278.7875
Address:
Legislature Office
513F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.6541
Fax:
780.638.3506
Christina Gray
Gray, Ms. Christina (NDP)
Edmonton-Mill Woods
 
Address:
Constituency Office
3448 - 93 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 6A4
Phone:
780.414.1000
Fax:
780.414.1278
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Pete Guthrie
Guthrie, Mr. Pete (UCP)
Airdrie-Cochrane
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 1B, 60 Railway Street East
Cochrane, AB
Canada T4C 1B5
Phone:
587.493.2050
Fax:
587.493.9562
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3018
Fax:
780.638.3506
David Hanson
Hanson, Mr. David B. (UCP)
Bonnyville-Cold Lake-St. Paul
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 5160
#2, 4428 - 50 Avenue
Bonnyville, AB
Canada T9N 2G4
Phone:
780.826.5658
Fax:
780.826.2165
Address:
Legislature Office
503F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
587.404.8096
Fax:
780.638.3506
Sarah Hoffman
Hoffman, Ms. Sarah (NDP)
Edmonton-Glenora
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#201, 12408 - 108 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5M 0H3
Phone:
780.455.7979
Fax:
780.455.2197
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Nate Horner
Horner, Mr. Nate (UCP)
Drumheller-Stettler
 
Address:
Stettler
4905 - 44 Avenue
Stettler, AB
Canada T0C 2L0
Phone:
403.321.7720
Address:
Hanna
Box 1386
119 - 2nd Avenue West
Hanna, AB
Canada T0J 1P0
Phone:
403.854.4333
Fax:
403.743.0598
Address:
Legislature Office
513H Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.2993
Fax:
780.638.3506
Grant Hunter
Hunter, Hon. Grant (UCP)
Taber-Warner
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5402 - 50 Avenue
Taber, AB
Canada T1G 1T9
Phone:
403.223.0001
Fax:
403.223.0002
Address:
Legislature Office
130 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0240
Janis Irwin
Irwin, Member Janis (NDP)
Edmonton-Highlands-Norwood
 
Address:
Constituency Office
6519 - 112 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5W 0P1
Phone:
780.414.0682
Fax:
780.414.0684
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Whitney Issik
Issik, Ms. Whitney (UCP)
Calgary-Glenmore
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#311A, 2525 Woodview Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2W 4N4
Phone:
403.216.5421
Fax:
403.216.5423
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.2813
Fax:
780.638.3506
Matt Jones
Jones, Mr. Matt (UCP)
Calgary-South East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 202, 5126 - 126 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 0H2
Phone:
403.215.8930
Fax:
403.215.8932
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3020
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jason Kenney
Kenney, Premier Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Lougheed
 
Address:
Constituency Office
2105, 230 Eversyde Blvd SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Y 0J4
Phone:
403.238.1212
Fax:
403.251.5453
Address:
Legislature Office
307 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2251
Fax:
780.427.1349
Adriana LaGrange
LaGrange, Hon. Adriana (UCP)
Red Deer-North
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#202, 5913 - 50 Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 4C4
Phone:
403.342.2263
Fax:
403.967.1398
Address:
Legislature Office
228 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5010
Fax:
780.427.5018
Todd Loewen
Loewen, Mr. Todd (UCP)
Central Peace-Notley
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 9
10410 - 110 Street
Fairview, AB
Canada T0H 1L0
Phone:
780.835.7211
Toll-Free:
1.866.835.4988
Fax:
780.835.7212
Address:
Satellite Office
Box 120
Suite B, 5001 - 52 Avenue
Valleyview, AB
Canada T0H 3N0
Phone:
780.552.2010
Address:
Legislature Office
513E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5967
Fax:
780.638.3506
Martin Long
Long, Mr. Martin (UCP)
West Yellowhead
 
Address:
Physical Address
524B - 50 Street
Edson, AB
Canada T7E 1V1
Phone:
780.712.7790
Fax:
587.466.0432
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 6450
Edson, AB
Canada T7E 1T8
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3015
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jackie Lovely
Lovely, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Camrose
 
Address:
Constituency Office
4870 - 51 Street
Camrose, AB
Canada T4V 1S1
Phone:
780.672.0000
Fax:
780.672.6945
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1258
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rod Loyola
Loyola, Member Rod (NDP)
Edmonton-Ellerslie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5732 - 19A Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6L 1L8
Phone:
780.414.2000
Fax:
780.414.6383
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Jason Luan
Luan, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Foothills
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#29, 735 Ranchlands Blvd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3G 3A9
Phone:
403.216.5444
Fax:
403.216.5442
Address:
Legislature Office
420 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0165
Fax:
780.644.1204
Address:
Constituency Office
5160 Windermere Boulevard
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0L9
Phone:
780.415.8692
Fax:
780.415.8693
Address:
Legislature Office
132 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3744
Fax:
780.422.9550
Ric McIver
McIver, Hon. Ric (UCP)
Calgary-Hays
 
Address:
Constituency Office
222, 5126-126 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 0H2
Phone:
403.215.4380
Fax:
403.215.4383
Address:
Legislature Office
320 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2080
Fax:
780.422.2002
Nicholas Milliken
Milliken, Mr. Nicholas (UCP)
Calgary-Currie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
2108 B - 33 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2T 1Z6
Phone:
403.246.4794
Fax:
403.686.1543
Address:
Legislature Office
513A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1040
Fax:
780.638.3506
Dale Nally
Nally, Hon. Dale (UCP)
Morinville-St. Albert
 
Address:
Constituency Office
9805 - 100 Street
Morinville, AB
Canada T8R 1R3
Phone:
780.572.6161
Fax:
780.572.6162
Address:
Legislature Office
319 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0265
Nathan Neudorf
Neudorf, Mr. Nathan (UCP)
Lethbridge-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#10, 550 WT Hill Blvd. South
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 4Z9
Phone:
403.320.1011
Fax:
403.328.6613
Address:
Legislature Office
503D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1034
Fax:
780.638.3506
Demetrios Nicolaides
Nicolaides, Hon. Demetrios (UCP)
Calgary-Bow
 
Address:
Constituency Office
6307 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3B 0E4
Phone:
403.216.5400
Fax:
403.216.5402
Address:
Legislature Office
403 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5777
Fax:
780.422.8733
Chris Nielsen
Nielsen, Mr. Chris (NDP)
Edmonton-Decore
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 8119 - 160 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5Z 0G3
Phone:
780.414.1328
Fax:
780.414.1330
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Jason Nixon
Nixon, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Rimbey-Rocky Mountain House-Sundre
 
Address:
Constituency Office
101 - 6 Street SW
Sundre, AB
Canada T0M 1X0
Phone:
403.638.5029
Fax:
403.638.0035
Address:
Satellite Office
4912 - 50 Street
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Canada T4T 1G7
Phone:
403.871.0701
Address:
Legislature Office
323 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2391
Fax:
780.422.6259
Jeremy Nixon
Nixon, Mr. Jeremy (UCP)
Calgary-Klein
 
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 1055 - 20 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2M 1E7
Phone:
403.216.5430
Fax:
403.216.5432
Address:
Legislature Office
513B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1039
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rachel Notley
Notley, Ms. Rachel (NDP)
Edmonton-Strathcona
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Strathcona Professional Centre
#101, 10328 - 81 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 1X2
Phone:
780.414.0702
Fax:
780.414.0703
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Ronald Orr
Orr, Mr. Ronald (UCP)
Lacombe-Ponoka
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#101, 4892 - 46 Street
Lacombe, AB
Canada T4L 2B4
Phone:
403.782.7725
Fax:
403.782.3307
Address:
Legislature Office
503B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.3275
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rakhi Pancholi
Pancholi, Ms. Rakhi (NDP)
Edmonton-Whitemud
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 596 Riverbend Square
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6R 2E3
Phone:
780.413.5970
Fax:
780.413.5971
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Prasad Panda
Panda, Hon. Prasad (UCP)
Calgary-Edgemont
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 104, 3604 - 52 Avenue, NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2L 1V9
Phone:
403.288.4453
Fax:
587.393.8055
Address:
Legislature Office
127 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5041
Fax:
780.644.1204
Shannon Phillips
Phillips, Ms. Shannon (NDP)
Lethbridge-West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#110, 410 Stafford Dr. S.
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 2L2
Phone:
403.329.4644
Fax:
587.425.5869
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Angela Pitt
Pitt, Mrs. Angela (UCP)
Airdrie-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
209 Bowers Street
Airdrie, AB
Canada T4B 0R6
Phone:
403.948.8741
Fax:
403.948.8744
Address:
Legislature Office
513D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.7121
Fax:
780.638.3506
Josephine Pon
Pon, Hon. Josephine (UCP)
Calgary-Beddington
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 106, 8220 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 1J7
Phone:
403.215.7710
Fax:
403.216.5410
Address:
Legislature Office
404 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.9550
Fax:
780.415.9411
Address:
Constituency Office
12 Poplar Drive
Visitor Information Centre
Slave Lake, AB
Canada T0G 2A0
Phone:
825.219.1000
Fax:
780.849.4132
Address:
Satellite Office
5001 - 49 Street
High Prairie, AB
Canada T0G 1E0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.2818
Fax:
780.638.3506
Roger Reid
Reid, Mr. Roger (UCP)
Livingstone-Macleod
 
Address:
Constituency Office
618 Center Street SE
High River, AB
Canada T1V 1E9
Phone:
825.212.2000
Fax:
403.652.3486
Address:
Satellite Office
1300 Hewetson Avenue
P.O. Box 3353
Pincher Creek, AB
Canada T0K 1W0
Phone:
403.904.8110
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1241
Fax:
780.638.3506
Marie Renaud
Renaud, Ms. Marie (NDP)
St. Albert
 
Address:
Constituency Office
109B, 50 St. Thomas Street
St. Albert, AB
Canada T8N 6Z8
Phone:
780.459.9113
Fax:
780.460.9815
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Miranda Rosin
Rosin, Ms. Miranda (UCP)
Banff-Kananaskis
 
Address:
Constituency Office
206, 1080 Railway Avenue
Canmore, AB
Canada T1W 1P4
Phone:
403.609.4509
Fax:
403.609.4513
Address:
Satellite Office
#226 - 7 Balsam Avenue
Bragg Creek, AB
Canada T0L 0K0
Phone:
403.949.5090
Address:
Legislature Office
503C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1027
Fax:
780.638.3506
Garth Rowswell
Rowswell, Mr. Garth (UCP)
Vermilion-Lloydminster-Wainwright
 
Address:
Constituency Office
123 - 10 Street
Wainwright, AB
Canada T9W 1N6
Phone:
780.842.6177
Fax:
780.842.3171
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1398
Fax:
780.638.3506
Brad Rutherford
Rutherford, Mr. Brad (UCP)
Leduc-Beaumont
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#106, 6202 - 29 Avenue
Beaumont, AB
Canada T4X 0H5
Phone:
780.929.3290
Fax:
780.929.7881
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3171
Fax:
780.638.3506
Irfan Sabir
Sabir, Mr. Irfan (NDP)
Calgary-McCall
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 223, 4850 Westwinds Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3J 3Z5
Phone:
403.216.5424
Fax:
403.216.5426
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Sonya Savage
Savage, Hon. Sonya (UCP)
Calgary-North West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 7223, 8650 - 112th Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3R 0R5
Phone:
403.297.7104
Fax:
403.297.7121
Address:
Legislature Office
324 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3740
Fax:
780.644.1222
Rajan Sawhney
Sawhney, Hon. Rajan (UCP)
Calgary-North East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
1080, 11124 - 36 Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3N 1L3
Phone:
587.318.2946
Fax:
587.620.3998
Address:
Legislature Office
224 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.6210
Fax:
780.643.6214
Marlin Schmidt
Schmidt, Mr. Marlin (NDP)
Edmonton-Gold Bar
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#100, 8925 - 82 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6C 0Z2
Phone:
780.414.1015
Fax:
780.414.1017
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Joseph Schow
Schow, Mr. Joseph (UCP)
Cardston-Siksika
 
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 819
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 1
555 Main Street, Carriage Lane Mall
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Phone:
403.653.5070
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1158
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rebecca Schulz
Schulz, Hon. Rebecca (UCP)
Calgary-Shaw
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 230, 251 Midpark Blvd SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2X 1S3
Phone:
403.256.8969
Fax:
403.256.8970
Address:
Legislature Office
204 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.5255
Fax:
780.644.6817
Doug Schweitzer
Schweitzer, Hon. Doug (UCP)
Calgary-Elbow
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 205, 5005 Elbow Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2S 2T6
Phone:
403.252.0346
Fax:
403.252.0520
Address:
Legislature Office
424 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2339
Fax:
780.422.6621
Tyler Shandro
Shandro, Hon. Tyler (UCP)
Calgary-Acadia
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite #105, 10333 Southport Road SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2W 3X6
Phone:
403.640.1363
Fax:
403.592.8171
Address:
Legislature Office
423 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3665
Fax:
780.415.0961
David Shepherd
Shepherd, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-City Centre
 
Address:
Constituency Office
10208 - 112 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1M4
Phone:
780.414.0743
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Lori Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Ms. Lori (NDP)
Edmonton-Riverview
 
Address:
Constituency Office
9202B - 149 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5R 1C3
Phone:
780.414.0719
Fax:
780.414.0721
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
R.J. Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Mr. R.J. (UCP)
Highwood
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 5, 49 Elizabeth Street
Box 568
Okotoks, AB
Canada T1S 1A7
Phone:
403.995.5488
Fax:
403.652.7757
Address:
Legislature Office
503E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.3156
Fax:
780.638.3506
Peter Singh
Singh, Mr. Peter (UCP)
Calgary-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#202, 3505 - 52 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2B 3R3
Phone:
587.496.2052
Fax:
403.235.4772
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1399
Fax:
780.638.3506
Mark Smith
Smith, Mr. Mark (UCP)
Drayton Valley-Devon
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5136B - 52 Avenue
Box 7272
Drayton Valley, AB
Canada T7A 1S5
Phone:
780.542.3355
Fax:
780.542.3331
Address:
Satellite Office
Office #2 - Unit #1 Robson Place
Suite 1B, 8 Columbia Avenue W.
Devon, AB
Canada T9G 1Y6
Phone:
780.987.3666
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.7146
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jason Stephan
Stephan, Mr. Jason (UCP)
Red Deer-South
 
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 4327 - 54 Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 4L9
Phone:
403.340.3565
Fax:
403.340.5977
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3176
Fax:
780.638.3506
Heather Sweet
Sweet, Ms. Heather (NDP)
Edmonton-Manning
 
Address:
Constituency Office
14904 - 50 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 5H7
Phone:
780.414.0714
Fax:
780.414.0716
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.415.1800
Fax:
780.415.0701
Travis Toews
Toews, Hon. Travis (UCP)
Grande Prairie-Wapiti
 
Address:
Constituency Office
15602C - 102 Street
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8X 0K7
Phone:
825.412.2050
Fax:
780.539.0628
Address:
Legislature Office
208 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.4855
Fax:
Pending
Devinder Toor
Toor, Mr. Devinder (UCP)
Calgary-Falconridge
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 215, 5401 Temple Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 3R7
Phone:
403.280.4022
Fax:
403.280.3877
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3016
Fax:
780.638.3506
Searle Turton
Turton, Mr. Searle (UCP)
Spruce Grove-Stony Plain
 
Address:
Constituency Office
210 McLeod Avenue, Suite 60
Spruce Grove, AB
Canada T7X 2K5
Phone:
780.962.6606
Fax:
780.962.1568
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3144
Fax:
780.638.3506
Glenn van Dijken
van Dijken, Mr. Glenn (UCP)
Athabasca-Barrhead-Westlock
 
Address:
Mailing Address
Box 4250
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Address:
Constituency Office
5106 - 50 Street
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Phone:
780.674.3225
Fax:
780.674.6183
Address:
Satellite Office
B-4705 - 49 Avenue
Athabasca, AB
Canada T9S 0B5
Phone:
780.675.3232
Address:
Legislature Office
503A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.7152
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jordan Walker
Walker, Mr. Jordan (UCP)
Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Athabasca Professional Building
#105, 80 Chippewa Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4W6
Phone:
780.417.4747
Fax:
780.417.4748
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3017
Fax:
780.638.3506
Dan Williams
Williams, Mr. Dan (UCP)
Peace River
 
Address:
Constituency Office
10013 - 101 Avenue
P.O. Box 2793
La Crete, AB
Canada T0H 2H0
Phone:
780.928.5100
Fax:
780.928.9690
Address:
Satellite Office Mailing Address
PO Box 6299
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1S2
Address:
Satellite Office Physical Address
#2 Riverdrive Mall
10122 - 100 Street
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1R8
Phone:
780.624.5400
Fax:
780.624.5464
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3019
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rick Wilson
Wilson, Hon. Rick (UCP)
Maskwacis-Wetaskiwin
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5019 - 50 Street
Wetaskiwin, AB
Canada T9A 1K1
Phone:
780.360.8003
Fax:
780.312.1882
Address:
Legislature Office
104 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.4144
Fax:
780.638.4052
Tany Yao
Yao, Mr. Tany (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Wood Buffalo
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite #102, 9912 Franklin Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 2K4
Phone:
780.790.6014
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.7129
Fax:
780.638.3506
Muhammad Yaseen
Yaseen, Mr. Muhammad (UCP)
Calgary-North
 
Address:
Constituency Office
104, 200 Country Hills Landing NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 5P3
Phone:
403.274.1931
Fax:
403.275.8421
Address:
Legislature Office
513G Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1026
Fax:
780.638.3506


 
 

Legislative Assembly of Alberta
For technical questions or comments concerning this website contact webmaster@assembly.ab.ca