HOME  >  ELECTED MEMBERS
Print MLA Listing

MLA Contact Information sorted alphabetically by MLA Name
 
 
Shaye Anderson
Anderson, Hon. Shaye (ND)
Leduc-Beaumont
 
Address:
Legislature Office
132 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3744
Fax:
780.422.9550
Address:
Constituency Office
#106, 6202 - 29 Avenue
Beaumont, AB
Canada T4X 0H5
Phone:
780.929.3290
Fax:
780.929.7881
Erin Babcock
Babcock, Ms. Erin (ND)
Stony Plain
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1422
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
5004 - 50 Avenue
Stony Plain, AB
Canada T7Z 1T2
Phone:
780.963.1444
Fax:
780.963.1730
Deron Bilous
Bilous, Hon. Deron (ND)
Edmonton-Beverly-Clareview
 
Address:
Legislature Office
425 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.8554
Fax:
780.644.8572
Address:
Constituency Office
552 Hermitage Mall
40 Street & Hermitage Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 4N2
Phone:
780.476.6467
Fax:
780.476.6473
Oneil Carlier
Carlier, Hon. Oneil (ND)
Whitecourt-Ste. Anne
 
Address:
Legislature Office
229 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2137
Fax:
780.422.6035
Address:
Constituency Office
P.O. Box 3618
4811 Crockett Street
Mayerthorpe, AB
Canada T0E 1N0
Phone:
780.786.1997
Toll-Free:
1.800.786.7136
Fax:
780.786.1995
Jon Carson
Carson, Member Jon (ND)
Edmonton-Meadowlark
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513A Legislature Building
10800-97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1402
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 235, 17010 - 103 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5S 1K7
Phone:
780.414.0711
Fax:
780.414.0713
Joe Ceci
Ceci, Hon. Joe (ND)
Calgary-Fort
 
Address:
Legislature Office
323 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.4855
Fax:
780.415.4853
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 151, 2710 - 17th Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2A 0P6
Phone:
403.216.5454
Fax:
403.216.5455
Michael Connolly
Connolly, Member Michael (ND)
Calgary-Hawkwood
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.6922
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#29, 735 Ranchlands Blvd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3G 3A9
Phone:
403.216.5444
Fax:
403.216.5442
Craig Coolahan
Coolahan, Mr. Craig (ND)
Calgary-Klein
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1419
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#9, 2400 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2E 2T9
Phone:
403.216.5430
Fax:
403.216.5432
Estefania Cortes-Vargas
Cortes-Vargas, Member Estefania (ND)
Strathcona-Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1417
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#19, 99 Wye Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8B 1M1
Phone:
780.416.2492
Fax:
780.416.7093
Lorne Dach
Dach, Mr. Lorne (ND)
Edmonton-McClung
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1427
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#301, 6650 - 177 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5T 4J5
Phone:
780.408.1860
Fax:
780.408.1864
Thomas Dang
Dang, Mr. Thomas (ND)
Edmonton-South West
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1406
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
5160 Windermere Boulevard
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0L9
Phone:
780.643.9153
Fax:
780.415.8693
Deborah Drever
Drever, Member Deborah (ND)
Calgary-Bow
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.7467
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
6307 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3B 0E4
Phone:
403.216.5400
Fax:
403.216.5402
David Eggen
Eggen, Hon. David (ND)
Edmonton-Calder
 
Address:
Legislature Office
228 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5010
Fax:
780.427.5018
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit A, 10212 127 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5E 0B8
Phone:
780.451.2345
Fax:
780.451.2344
Richard Feehan
Feehan, Hon. Richard (ND)
Edmonton-Rutherford
 
Address:
Legislature Office
104 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.4144
Fax:
780.638.4052
Address:
Constituency Office
308 Saddleback Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6J 4R7
Phone:
780.414.1311
Fax:
780.414.1314
Maria Fitzpatrick
Fitzpatrick, Ms. Maria (ND)
Lethbridge-East
 
Address:
Legislature Office
503A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1409
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
543 - 13 Street South
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 2W1
Phone:
403.320.1011
Fax:
403.328.6613
Kathleen Ganley
Ganley, Hon. Kathleen (ND)
Calgary-Buffalo
 
Address:
Legislature Office
424 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2339
Fax:
780.422.6621
Address:
Constituency Office
#130, 1177 - 11 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2R 1K9
Phone:
403.244.7737
Fax:
403.541.9106
Nicole Goehring
Goehring, Ms. Nicole (ND)
Edmonton-Castle Downs
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.5719
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
12120 - 161 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5X 5M8
Phone:
780.414.0705
Fax:
780.414.0707
Christina Gray
Gray, Hon. Christina (ND)
Edmonton-Mill Woods
 
Address:
Legislature Office
107 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.9400
Fax:
780.638.9401
Address:
Constituency Office
3448 - 93 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 6A4
Phone:
780.414.1000
Fax:
780.414.1278
Bruce Hinkley
Hinkley, Mr. Bruce (ND)
Wetaskiwin-Camrose
 
Address:
Legislature Office
503F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1413
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
4870 - 51 Street
Camrose, AB
Canada T4V 1S1
Phone:
780.672.0000
Fax:
780.672.6945
Address:
Satellite Office
5201 - 51 Avenue
Wetaskiwin, AB
Canada T9A 0V5
Phone:
780.352.0241
Sarah Hoffman
Hoffman, Hon. Sarah (ND)
Edmonton-Glenora
 
Address:
Legislature Office
423 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3665
Fax:
780.415.0961
Address:
Constituency Office
10996 - 124 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5M 0H8
Phone:
780.455.7979
Fax:
780.455.2197
Trevor Horne
Horne, Mr. Trevor (ND)
Spruce Grove-St. Albert
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1415
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
210 McLeod Avenue
Suite 60
Spruce Grove, AB
Canada T7X 2K5
Phone:
780.962.6606
Fax:
780.962.1568
Debbie Jabbour
Jabbour, Ms. Debbie (ND)
Peace River
 
Address:
Legislature Office
502 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1423
Address:
Constituency Office
P.O. Box 1228
#2, 9808 - 99 Street
High Level, AB
Canada T0H 1Z0
Phone:
780.821.1990
Fax:
780.926.2789
Address:
Satellite Office
#2 Riverdrive Mall
10122 - 100 Street
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1R8
Phone:
780.624.5400
Fax:
780.624.5464
Address:
Satellite Office Mailing Address
PO Box 6299
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1S2
Sandra Jansen
Jansen, Ms. Sandra (ND)
Calgary-North West
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.1696
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 7223, 8650 - 112th Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3R 0R5
Phone:
403.297.7104
Fax:
403.297.7121
Address:
Legislature Office
503E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1400
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#A208, 1600 - 90th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2V 5A8
Phone:
403.216.5421
Fax:
403.216.5423
Jamie Kleinsteuber
Kleinsteuber, Mr. Jamie (ND)
Calgary-Northern Hills
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.6939
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
104, 200 Country Hills Landing NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 5P3
Phone:
403.274.1931
Fax:
403.275.8421
Danielle Larivee
Larivee, Hon. Danielle (ND)
Lesser Slave Lake
 
Address:
Legislature Office
204 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.5255
Fax:
780.644.6817
Address:
Constituency Office
P.O. Box 419
225 - 2nd Avenue NW
Slave Lake, AB
Canada T0G 2A1
Phone:
780.849.3479
Toll-Free:
1.866.625.0648
Fax:
780.843.0115
Address:
Satellite Office
Unit 109, 4806 - 53 Avenue
High Prairie, AB
Canada T0G 1E0
Phone:
780.523.3171
Fax:
780.843.0115
Jessica Littlewood
Littlewood, Mrs. Jessica (ND)
Fort Saskatchewan-Vegreville
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.5748
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
9925B 104 Street
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Canada T8L 2E7
Phone:
780.992.6560
Fax:
780.992.6562
Address:
Satellite Office
Box 451
4927 51 Avenue
Vegreville, AB
Canada T9C 1M1
Phone:
780.632.6840
Fax:
780.632.6888
Rod Loyola
Loyola, Member Rod (ND)
Edmonton-Ellerslie
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.5737
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
5732 - 19A Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6L 1L8
Phone:
780.414.2000
Fax:
780.414.6383
Robyn Luff
Luff, Ms. Robyn (ND)
Calgary-East
 
Address:
Legislature Office
503C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1412
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 550, 2710 - 17th Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2A 0P6
Phone:
403.216.5450
Fax:
403.216.5452
Brian Malkinson
Malkinson, Mr. Brian (ND)
Calgary-Currie
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1420
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
2108 B - 33 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2T 1Z6
Phone:
403.246.4794
Fax:
403.686.1543
Brian Mason
Mason, Hon. Brian (ND)
Edmonton-Highlands-Norwood
 
Address:
Legislature Office
320 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5041
Phone:
780.427.2080
Fax:
780.422.2002
Address:
Constituency Office
6519 - 112 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5W 0P1
Phone:
780.414.0682
Fax:
780.414.0684
Margaret McCuaig-Boyd
McCuaig-Boyd, Hon. Margaret (ND)
Dunvegan-Central Peace-Notley
 
Address:
Legislature Office
324 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3740
Fax:
780.644.1222
Address:
Constituency Office - Mailing Address for Constituency
Box 9
10410 - 110 Street
Fairview, AB
Canada T0H 1L0
Phone:
780.835.7211
Toll-Free:
1.866.835.4988
Fax:
780.835.7212
Address:
Satellite Office
Box 388
035 - 1st Avenue SW
Falher, AB
Canada T0H 1M0
Phone:
780.837.3846
Fax:
780.837.3849
Annie McKitrick
McKitrick, Ms. Annie (ND)
Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.5750
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#116B, 937 Fir Street
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4N6
Phone:
780.417.4747
Fax:
780.417.4748
Stephanie McLean
McLean, Hon. Stephanie (ND)
Calgary-Varsity
 
Address:
Legislature Office
103 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.6880
Fax:
780.422.2496
Address:
Constituency Office
#101, 5403 Crowchild Trail NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3B 4Z1
Phone:
403.216.5436
Fax:
403.216.5438
Karen McPherson
McPherson, Member Karen (ND)
Calgary-Mackay-Nose Hill
 
Address:
Legislature Office
503D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1401
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 106, 8220 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 1J7
Phone:
403.215.7710
Fax:
403.216.5410
Barb Miller
Miller, Ms. Barb (ND)
Red Deer-South
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513H Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1403
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
Main Floor, 4919 - 48 Street
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 1S8
Phone:
403.340.3565
Fax:
403.346.9260
Ricardo Miranda
Miranda, Hon. Ricardo (ND)
Calgary-Cross
 
Address:
Legislature Office
227 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.3559
Fax:
780.427.0188
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 215, 5401 Temple Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 3R7
Phone:
403.280.4022
Fax:
403.280.3877
Chris Nielsen
Nielsen, Mr. Chris (ND)
Edmonton-Decore
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1405
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#5, 9228 - 144 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5E 6A3
Phone:
780.414.1328
Fax:
780.414.1330
Rachel Notley
Notley, Premier Rachel (ND)
Edmonton-Strathcona
 
Address:
Legislature Office
307 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2251
Fax:
780.427.1349
Address:
Constituency Office
Strathcona Professional Centre
Suite 101, 10328 - 81 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 1X2
Phone:
780.414.0702
Fax:
780.414.0703
Brandy Payne
Payne, Hon. Brandy (ND)
Calgary-Acadia
 
Address:
Legislature Office
423 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3665
Fax:
780.415.0961
Address:
Constituency Office
#10, 8318 Fairmount Drive SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2H 0Y8
Phone:
403.640.1363
Fax:
403.592.8171
Shannon Phillips
Phillips, Hon. Shannon (ND)
Lethbridge-West
 
Address:
Legislature Office
208 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2391
Fax:
780.422.6259
Address:
Constituency Office
402 - 8 Street South
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 2J7
Phone:
403.329.4644
Fax:
403.329.4289
Colin Piquette
Piquette, Mr. Colin (ND)
Athabasca-Sturgeon-Redwater
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1425
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
B-4705 49 Avenue
Athabasca, AB
Canada T9S 0B5
Phone:
780.675.3232
Fax:
780.675.2396
Marie Renaud
Renaud, Ms. Marie (ND)
St. Albert
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.6924
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
109B, 50 St. Thomas Street
St. Albert, AB
Canada T8N 6Z8
Phone:
780.459.9113
Fax:
780.460.9815
Eric Rosendahl
Rosendahl, Mr. Eric (ND)
West Yellowhead
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1426
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#102, 1336 Switzer Drive
Hinton, AB
Canada T7V 2C1
Phone:
780.865.9796
Toll-Free:
1.800.661.6517
Fax:
780.865.9760
Irfan Sabir
Sabir, Hon. Irfan (ND)
Calgary-McCall
 
Address:
Legislature Office
224 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.6210
Fax:
780.643.6214
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 223, 4850 Westwinds Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3J 3Z5
Phone:
403.216.5424
Fax:
403.216.5426
Marlin Schmidt
Schmidt, Hon. Marlin (ND)
Edmonton-Gold Bar
 
Address:
Legislature Office
403 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5777
Fax:
780.422.8733
Address:
Constituency Office
#100, 8925 - 82 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6C 0Z2
Phone:
780.414.1015
Fax:
780.414.1017
Kim Schreiner
Schreiner, Mrs. Kim (ND)
Red Deer-North
 
Address:
Legislature Office
503B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1407
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#200, 4814 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 1X4
Phone:
403.342.2263
Fax:
403.340.3185
David Shepherd
Shepherd, Mr. David (ND)
Edmonton-Centre
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1424
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
10208 112 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1M4
Phone:
780.414.0743
Lori Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Hon. Lori (ND)
Edmonton-Riverview
 
Address:
Legislature Office
404 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.9550
Fax:
780.415.9411
Address:
Constituency Office
9202B - 149 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5R 1C3
Phone:
780.414.0719
Fax:
780.414.0721
Graham Sucha
Sucha, Mr. Graham D. (ND)
Calgary-Shaw
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.5779
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#328, 22 Midlake Blvd SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2X 2X7
Phone:
403.256.8969
Fax:
403.256.8970
Heather Sweet
Sweet, Ms. Heather (ND)
Edmonton-Manning
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513G Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.5727
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
14904 - 50 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 5H7
Phone:
780.414.0714
Fax:
780.414.0716
Bob Turner
Turner, Dr. Bob (ND)
Edmonton-Whitemud
 
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1410
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 596 Riverbend Square
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6R 2E3
Phone:
780.413.5970
Fax:
780.413.5971
Robert Wanner
Wanner, Hon. Robert (ND)
Medicine Hat
 
Address:
Legislature Office
325 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2464
Fax:
780.422.9553
Address:
Constituency Office
537 - 4th Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1A 0K7
Phone:
403.527.5622
Fax:
403.527.5112
Cameron Westhead
Westhead, Mr. Cameron (ND)
Banff-Cochrane
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1418
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
102, 721 Main Street
PO Box 8650
Canmore, AB
Canada T1W 0B9
Phone:
403.609.4509
Toll-Free:
1.866.760.8281
Fax:
403.609.4513
Denise Woollard
Woollard, Ms. Denise (ND)
Edmonton-Mill Creek
 
Address:
Legislature Office
513B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.1404
Fax:
780.415.0701
Address:
Constituency Office
5125 - 55 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6B 3V1
Phone:
780.466.3737
Fax:
780.468.3359


 
 

Legislative Assembly of Alberta
For technical questions or comments concerning this website contact webmaster@assembly.ab.ca