HOME  >  ELECTED MEMBERS
Print MLA Listing

MLA Contact Information sorted alphabetically by MLA Name
 
 
Leela Aheer
Aheer, Hon. Leela Sharon (UCP)
Chestermere-Strathmore
Address:
Mailing Address
Box 2527
Strathmore, AB
Canada T1P 0H3
Address:
Constituency Office
129 - 2nd Avenue
Strathmore, AB
Canada T1P 1K1
Address:
Legislature Office
227 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Tracy Allard
Allard, Mrs. Tracy (UCP)
Grande Prairie
Address:
Constituency Office
#207, 10605 West Side Drive
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8V 8E6
Address:
Legislature Office
513C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Mickey Amery
Amery, Mr. Mickey (UCP)
Calgary-Cross
Address:
Constituency Office
766, 2220 - 68 Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 6Y7
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jackie Armstrong-Homeniuk
Armstrong-Homeniuk, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Fort Saskatchewan-Vegreville
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 451
4927 - 51 Avenue
Vegreville, AB
Canada T9C 1M1
Address:
Satellite Office
Suite 204, 10211 - 100 Avenue
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Canada T8L 1Y7
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Drew Barnes
Barnes, Mr. Drew (UCP)
Cypress-Medicine Hat
Address:
Constituency Office
Trans Canada Place #5
1299 Trans Canada Way
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1B 1H9
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Deron Bilous
Bilous, Mr. Deron (NDP)
Edmonton-Beverly-Clareview
Address:
Constituency Office
552 Hermitage Mall
40 Street & Hermitage Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 4N2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jon Carson
Carson, Member Jon (NDP)
Edmonton-West Henday
Address:
Constituency Office
#103, 14020 - 128 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5L 4M8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Joe Ceci
Ceci, Mr. Joe (NDP)
Calgary-Buffalo
Address:
Constituency Office
1177 - 11 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2R 0G4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Nathan Cooper
Cooper, Hon. Nathan (UCP)
Olds-Didsbury-Three Hills
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 3909
4905 B - 50 Avenue
Olds, AB
Canada T4H 1P6
Address:
Legislature Office
325 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Jason Copping
Copping, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Varsity
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 1055 - 20 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2M 1E7
Address:
Legislature Office
107 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Lorne Dach
Dach, Mr. Lorne (NDP)
Edmonton-McClung
Address:
Constituency Office
#301, 6650 - 177 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5T 4J5
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Thomas Dang
Dang, Mr. Thomas (NDP)
Edmonton-South
Address:
Constituency Office
202, 856 - 119 Street SW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0J1
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jasvir Deol
Deol, Mr. Jasvir (NDP)
Edmonton-Meadows
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 204B, 3323 - 34 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6T 2K6
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
Devin Dreeshen
Dreeshen, Hon. Devin (UCP)
Innisfail-Sylvan Lake
Address:
Constituency Office
5027 - 49 Street
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1M1
Toll-Free:
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 6086
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1S7
Address:
Satellite Office
#111, 4914 - 50 Avenue
Sylvan Lake, AB
Canada T4S 1C9
Toll-Free:
Address:
Legislature Office
229 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
David Eggen
Eggen, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-North West
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit A, 10212 - 127 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5E 0B8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
Mike Ellis
Ellis, Mr. Mike (UCP)
Calgary-West
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 234, 333 Aspen Glen Landing SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3H 0N6
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Richard Feehan
Feehan, Mr. Richard (NDP)
Edmonton-Rutherford
Address:
Constituency Office
308 Saddleback Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6J 4R7
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Tanya Fir
Fir, Hon. Tanya (UCP)
Calgary-Peigan
Address:
Constituency Office
255, 11488 - 24 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 4C9
Address:
Legislature Office
425 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Kathleen Ganley
Ganley, Ms. Kathleen (NDP)
Calgary-Mountain View
Address:
Constituency Office
#102, 723 - 14 Street NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2N 2A4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Shane Getson
Getson, Mr. Shane (UCP)
Lac Ste. Anne-Parkland
Address:
Constituency Office
#18, 4708 Lac Ste. Anne Trail North
P.O. Box 248 "Onoway PO"
Onoway, AB
Canada T0E 1V0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Michaela Glasgo
Glasgo, Ms. Michaela (UCP)
Brooks-Medicine Hat
Address:
Constituency Office
#4, 650 Cassils Rd. E
Brooks, AB
Canada T1R 1M6
Address:
Satellite Office
537 - 4th Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1A 0K7
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Nate Glubish
Glubish, Hon. Nate (UCP)
Strathcona-Sherwood Park
Address:
Constituency Office
Athabasca Professional Building
#105, 80 Chippewa Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4W6
Address:
Legislature Office
103 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Nicole Goehring
Goehring, Ms. Nicole (NDP)
Edmonton-Castle Downs
Address:
Constituency Office
12120 - 161 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5X 5M8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Laila Goodridge
Goodridge, Ms. Laila (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Lac La Biche
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 107, 10110 Fraser Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 5C2
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Richard Gotfried
Gotfried, Mr. Richard (UCP)
Calgary-Fish Creek
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 7, 1215 Lake Sylvan Drive SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2J 3Z5
Address:
Legislature Office
513F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Christina Gray
Gray, Ms. Christina (NDP)
Edmonton-Mill Woods
Address:
Constituency Office
3448 - 93 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 6A4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Pete Guthrie
Guthrie, Mr. Pete (UCP)
Airdrie-Cochrane
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 1B, 60 Railway Street East
Cochrane, AB
Canada T4C 1B5
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
David Hanson
Hanson, Mr. David B. (UCP)
Bonnyville-Cold Lake-St. Paul
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 5160
#2, 4428 - 50 Avenue
Bonnyville, AB
Canada T9N 2G4
Address:
Legislature Office
503F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Sarah Hoffman
Hoffman, Ms. Sarah (NDP)
Edmonton-Glenora
Address:
Constituency Office
#201, 12408 - 108 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5M 0H3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Nate Horner
Horner, Mr. Nate (UCP)
Drumheller-Stettler
Address:
Drumheller
Box 1929
Bay 400, 300 South Railway Avenue East
Drumheller, AB
Canada T0J 0Y0
Address:
Stettler
4905 - 44 Avenue
Stettler, AB
Canada T0C 2L0
Address:
Legislature Office
513H Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Grant Hunter
Hunter, Hon. Grant (UCP)
Taber-Warner
Address:
Constituency Office
5402 - 50 Avenue
Taber, AB
Canada T1G 1T9
Address:
Legislature Office
130 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Janis Irwin
Irwin, Member Janis (NDP)
Edmonton-Highlands-Norwood
Address:
Constituency Office
6519 - 112 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5W 0P1
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Whitney Issik
Issik, Ms. Whitney (UCP)
Calgary-Glenmore
Address:
Constituency Office
#311A, 2525 Woodview Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2W 4N4
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Matt Jones
Jones, Mr. Matt (UCP)
Calgary-South East
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 202, 5126 - 126 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 0H2
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jason Kenney
Kenney, Premier Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Lougheed
Address:
Constituency Office
2105, 230 Eversyde Blvd SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Y 0J4
Address:
Legislature Office
307 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Adriana LaGrange
LaGrange, Hon. Adriana (UCP)
Red Deer-North
Address:
Constituency Office
#202, 5913 - 50 Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 4C4
Address:
Legislature Office
228 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Todd Loewen
Loewen, Mr. Todd (UCP)
Central Peace-Notley
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 9
10410 - 110 Street
Fairview, AB
Canada T0H 1L0
Toll-Free:
Address:
Satellite Office
Box 120
Suite B, 5001 - 52 Avenue
Valleyview, AB
Canada T0H 3N0
Address:
Legislature Office
513E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Martin Long
Long, Mr. Martin (UCP)
West Yellowhead
Address:
Physical Address
524B - 50 Street
Edson, AB
Canada T7E 1V1
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 6450
Edson, AB
Canada T7E 1T8
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jackie Lovely
Lovely, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Camrose
Address:
Constituency Office
4870 - 51 Street
Camrose, AB
Canada T4V 1S1
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rod Loyola
Loyola, Member Rod (NDP)
Edmonton-Ellerslie
Address:
Constituency Office
5732 - 19A Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6L 1L8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jason Luan
Luan, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Foothills
Address:
Constituency Office
#29, 735 Ranchlands Blvd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3G 3A9
Address:
Legislature Office
420 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Kaycee Madu
Madu, QC, Hon. Kaycee (UCP)
Edmonton-South West
Address:
Constituency Office
5160 Windermere Boulevard
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0L9
Address:
Legislature Office
132 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Ric McIver
McIver, Hon. Ric (UCP)
Calgary-Hays
Address:
Constituency Office
222, 5126 - 126 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 0H2
Address:
Legislature Office
320 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Nicholas Milliken
Milliken, Mr. Nicholas (UCP)
Calgary-Currie
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 211, 1608 - 17 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2T 0E3
Address:
Legislature Office
513A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Dale Nally
Nally, Hon. Dale (UCP)
Morinville-St. Albert
Address:
Constituency Office
9805 - 100 Street
Morinville, AB
Canada T8R 1R3
Address:
Legislature Office
319 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Nathan Neudorf
Neudorf, Mr. Nathan (UCP)
Lethbridge-East
Address:
Constituency Office
#10, 550 WT Hill Blvd. South
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 4Z9
Address:
Legislature Office
503D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Demetrios Nicolaides
Nicolaides, Hon. Demetrios (UCP)
Calgary-Bow
Address:
Constituency Office
6307 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3B 0E4
Address:
Legislature Office
403 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Chris Nielsen
Nielsen, Mr. Chris (NDP)
Edmonton-Decore
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 8119 - 160 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5Z 0G3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jason Nixon
Nixon, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Rimbey-Rocky Mountain House-Sundre
Address:
Constituency Office
101 - 6 Street SW
Sundre, AB
Canada T0M 1X0
Address:
Satellite Office
4912 - 50 Street
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Canada T4T 1G7
Address:
Legislature Office
323 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Jeremy Nixon
Nixon, Mr. Jeremy (UCP)
Calgary-Klein
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 1055 - 20 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2M 1E7
Address:
Legislature Office
513B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Rachel Notley
Notley, Ms. Rachel (NDP)
Edmonton-Strathcona
Address:
Constituency Office
Strathcona Professional Centre
#101, 10328 - 81 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 1X2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Ronald Orr
Orr, Mr. Ronald (UCP)
Lacombe-Ponoka
Address:
Constituency Office
#101, 4892 - 46 Street
Lacombe, AB
Canada T4L 2B4
Address:
Legislature Office
503B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Rakhi Pancholi
Pancholi, Ms. Rakhi (NDP)
Edmonton-Whitemud
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 596 Riverbend Square
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6R 2E3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Prasad Panda
Panda, Hon. Prasad (UCP)
Calgary-Edgemont
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 222, 5149 Country Hills Blvd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3A 5K8
Address:
Legislature Office
127 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Shannon Phillips
Phillips, Ms. Shannon (NDP)
Lethbridge-West
Address:
Constituency Office
#110, 410 Stafford Dr. S.
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 2L2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Angela Pitt
Pitt, Mrs. Angela (UCP)
Airdrie-East
Address:
Constituency Office
209 Bowers Street
Airdrie, AB
Canada T4B 0R6
Address:
Legislature Office
513D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Josephine Pon
Pon, Hon. Josephine (UCP)
Calgary-Beddington
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 106, 8220 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 1J7
Address:
Legislature Office
404 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Pat Rehn
Rehn, Mr. Pat (UCP)
Lesser Slave Lake
Address:
Constituency Office
12 Poplar Drive
Visitor Information Centre
Slave Lake, AB
Canada T0G 2A0
Address:
Satellite Office
5001 - 49 Street
High Prairie, AB
Canada T0G 1E0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Roger Reid
Reid, Mr. Roger (UCP)
Livingstone-Macleod
Address:
Constituency Office
618 Center Street SE
High River, AB
Canada T1V 1E9
Address:
Satellite Office
1300 Hewetson Avenue
P.O. Box 3353
Pincher Creek, AB
Canada T0K 1W0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Marie Renaud
Renaud, Ms. Marie (NDP)
St. Albert
Address:
Constituency Office
109B, 50 St. Thomas Street
St. Albert, AB
Canada T8N 6Z8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Miranda Rosin
Rosin, Ms. Miranda (UCP)
Banff-Kananaskis
Address:
Constituency Office
206, 1080 Railway Avenue
Canmore, AB
Canada T1W 1P4
Address:
Satellite Office
PO Box 313
#226 - 7 Balsam Avenue
Bragg Creek, AB
Canada T0L 0K0
Address:
Legislature Office
503C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Garth Rowswell
Rowswell, Mr. Garth (UCP)
Vermilion-Lloydminster-Wainwright
Address:
Constituency Office
123 - 10 Street
Wainwright, AB
Canada T9W 1N6
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Brad Rutherford
Rutherford, Mr. Brad (UCP)
Leduc-Beaumont
Address:
Constituency Office
#106, 6202 - 29 Avenue
Beaumont, AB
Canada T4X 0H5
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Irfan Sabir
Sabir, Mr. Irfan (NDP)
Calgary-McCall
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 223, 4850 Westwinds Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3J 3Z5
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Sonya Savage
Savage, Hon. Sonya (UCP)
Calgary-North West
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 7223, 8650 - 112th Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3R 0R5
Address:
Legislature Office
324 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Rajan Sawhney
Sawhney, Hon. Rajan (UCP)
Calgary-North East
Address:
Constituency Office
1080, 11124 - 36 Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3N 1L3
Address:
Legislature Office
224 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Marlin Schmidt
Schmidt, Mr. Marlin (NDP)
Edmonton-Gold Bar
Address:
Constituency Office
#100, 8925 - 82 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6C 0Z2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Joseph Schow
Schow, Mr. Joseph (UCP)
Cardston-Siksika
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 819
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 1
555 Main Street, Carriage Lane Mall
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rebecca Schulz
Schulz, Hon. Rebecca (UCP)
Calgary-Shaw
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 230, 251 Midpark Blvd SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2X 1S3
Address:
Legislature Office
204 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Doug Schweitzer
Schweitzer, QC, Hon. Doug (UCP)
Calgary-Elbow
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 205, 5005 Elbow Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2S 2T6
Address:
Legislature Office
424 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Tyler Shandro
Shandro, QC, Hon. Tyler (UCP)
Calgary-Acadia
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite #105, 10333 Southport Road SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2W 3X6
Address:
Legislature Office
423 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
David Shepherd
Shepherd, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-City Centre
Address:
Constituency Office
10208 - 112 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1M4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Lori Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Ms. Lori (NDP)
Edmonton-Riverview
Address:
Constituency Office
9202B - 149 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5R 1C3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
R.J. Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Mr. R.J. (UCP)
Highwood
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 5, 49 Elizabeth Street
Box 568
Okotoks, AB
Canada T1S 1A7
Address:
Legislature Office
503E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Peter Singh
Singh, Mr. Peter (UCP)
Calgary-East
Address:
Constituency Office
#202, 3505 - 52 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2B 3R3
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Mark Smith
Smith, Mr. Mark (UCP)
Drayton Valley-Devon
Address:
Constituency Office
5136B - 52 Avenue
Box 7272
Drayton Valley, AB
Canada T7A 1S5
Address:
Satellite Office
Office #2 - Unit #1 Robson Place
Suite 1B, 8 Columbia Avenue W.
Devon, AB
Canada T9G 1Y6
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jason Stephan
Stephan, Mr. Jason (UCP)
Red Deer-South
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 4327 - 54 Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 4L9
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Heather Sweet
Sweet, Ms. Heather (NDP)
Edmonton-Manning
Address:
Constituency Office
14904 - 50 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 5H7
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Travis Toews
Toews, Hon. Travis (UCP)
Grande Prairie-Wapiti
Address:
Constituency Office
15602C - 102 Street
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8X 0K7
Address:
Legislature Office
208 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Devinder Toor
Toor, Mr. Devinder (UCP)
Calgary-Falconridge
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 215, 5401 Temple Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 3R7
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Searle Turton
Turton, Mr. Searle (UCP)
Spruce Grove-Stony Plain
Address:
Constituency Office
210 McLeod Avenue, Suite 60
Spruce Grove, AB
Canada T7X 2K5
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Glenn van Dijken
van Dijken, Mr. Glenn (UCP)
Athabasca-Barrhead-Westlock
Address:
Mailing Address
Box 4250
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Address:
Constituency Office
5106 - 50 Street
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Address:
Satellite Office
B-4705 - 49 Avenue
Athabasca, AB
Canada T9S 0B5
Address:
Legislature Office
503A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Jordan Walker
Walker, Mr. Jordan (UCP)
Sherwood Park
Address:
Constituency Office
Athabasca Professional Building
#105, 80 Chippewa Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4W6
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Dan Williams
Williams, Mr. Dan (UCP)
Peace River
Address:
Constituency Office
10013 - 101 Avenue
P.O. Box 2793
La Crete, AB
Canada T0H 2H0
Address:
Satellite Office Mailing Address
PO Box 6299
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1S2
Address:
Satellite Office Physical Address
#2 Riverdrive Mall
10122 - 100 Street
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1R8
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rick Wilson
Wilson, Hon. Rick (UCP)
Maskwacis-Wetaskiwin
Address:
Constituency Office
5019 - 50 Street
Wetaskiwin, AB
Canada T9A 1K1
Address:
Legislature Office
104 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Tany Yao
Yao, Mr. Tany (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Wood Buffalo
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite #102, 9912 Franklin Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 2K4
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Muhammad Yaseen
Yaseen, Mr. Muhammad (UCP)
Calgary-North
Address:
Constituency Office
104, 200 Country Hills Landing NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 5P3
Address:
Legislature Office
513G Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6


 
 

Legislative Assembly of Alberta
For technical questions or comments concerning this website contact webmaster@assembly.ab.ca