HOME  >  ELECTED MEMBERS
Print MLA Listing

MLA Contact Information sorted alphabetically by MLA Name
 
 
Deron Bilous
Bilous, Mr. Deron (NDP)
Edmonton-Beverly-Clareview
 
Address:
Constituency Office
552 Hermitage Mall
40 Street & Hermitage Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 4N2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jon Carson
Carson, Member Jon (NDP)
Edmonton-West Henday
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#103, 14020 - 128 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5L 4M8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Joe Ceci
Ceci, Mr. Joe (NDP)
Calgary-Buffalo
 
Address:
Constituency Office
1173 - 11 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2R 0G4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Lorne Dach
Dach, Mr. Lorne (NDP)
Edmonton-McClung
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#301, 6650 - 177 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5T 4J5
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Address:
Constituency Office
202, 856 - 119 Street SW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6W 0J1
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Jasvir Deol
Deol, Mr. Jasvir (NDP)
Edmonton-Meadows
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 204B, 3323 - 34 Street NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6T 2K6
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
David Eggen
Eggen, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-North West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit A, 10212 - 127 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5E 0B8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
T5K 1E7
Richard Feehan
Feehan, Mr. Richard (NDP)
Edmonton-Rutherford
 
Address:
Constituency Office
308 Saddleback Road
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6J 4R7
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Kathleen Ganley
Ganley, Ms. Kathleen (NDP)
Calgary-Mountain View
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#102, 723 - 14 Street NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2N 2A4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Nicole Goehring
Goehring, Ms. Nicole (NDP)
Edmonton-Castle Downs
 
Address:
Constituency Office
12120 - 161 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5X 5M8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Christina Gray
Gray, Ms. Christina (NDP)
Edmonton-Mill Woods
 
Address:
Constituency Office
3448 - 93 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 6A4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Sarah Hoffman
Hoffman, Ms. Sarah (NDP)
Edmonton-Glenora
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#201, 12408 - 108 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5M 0H3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Janis Irwin
Irwin, Member Janis (NDP)
Edmonton-Highlands-Norwood
 
Address:
Constituency Office
6519 - 112 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5W 0P1
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rod Loyola
Loyola, Member Rod (NDP)
Edmonton-Ellerslie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5732 - 19A Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6L 1L8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Chris Nielsen
Nielsen, Mr. Chris (NDP)
Edmonton-Decore
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 8119 - 160 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5Z 0G3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rachel Notley
Notley, Ms. Rachel (NDP)
Edmonton-Strathcona
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Strathcona Professional Centre
#101, 10328 - 81 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6E 1X2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Rakhi Pancholi
Pancholi, Ms. Rakhi (NDP)
Edmonton-Whitemud
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#203, 596 Riverbend Square
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6R 2E3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Shannon Phillips
Phillips, Ms. Shannon (NDP)
Lethbridge-West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#110, 410 Stafford Dr. S.
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 2L2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Marie Renaud
Renaud, Ms. Marie (NDP)
St. Albert
 
Address:
Constituency Office
109B, 50 St. Thomas Street
St. Albert, AB
Canada T8N 6Z8
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Irfan Sabir
Sabir, Mr. Irfan (NDP)
Calgary-McCall
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 223, 4850 Westwinds Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3J 3Z5
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Marlin Schmidt
Schmidt, Mr. Marlin (NDP)
Edmonton-Gold Bar
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#100, 8925 - 82 Avenue
Edmonton, AB
Canada T6C 0Z2
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
David Shepherd
Shepherd, Mr. David (NDP)
Edmonton-City Centre
 
Address:
Constituency Office
10208 - 112 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1M4
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Lori Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Ms. Lori (NDP)
Edmonton-Riverview
 
Address:
Constituency Office
9202B - 149 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5R 1C3
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Heather Sweet
Sweet, Ms. Heather (NDP)
Edmonton-Manning
 
Address:
Constituency Office
14904 - 50 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5A 5H7
Address:
Legislature Office
5th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7


 
 

Legislative Assembly of Alberta
For technical questions or comments concerning this website contact webmaster@assembly.ab.ca