HOME  >  ELECTED MEMBERS
Print MLA Listing

MLA Contact Information sorted alphabetically by MLA Name
 
 
Leela Aheer
Aheer, Hon. Leela Sharon (UCP)
Chestermere-Strathmore
 
Address:
Constituency Office
129 - 2nd Avenue
Strathmore, AB
Canada T1P 1K1
Phone:
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
227 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.3559
Fax:
780.427.0188
Tracy Allard
Allard, Mrs. Tracy (UCP)
Grande Prairie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#207, 10605 West Side Drive
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8V 8E6
Phone:
780.538.1800
Fax:
780.538.1802
Address:
Legislature Office
513C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1018
Fax:
780.638.3506
Mickey Amery
Amery, Mr. Mickey (UCP)
Calgary-Cross
 
Address:
Constituency Office
766, 2220 - 68 Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 6Y7
Phone:
403.248.4487
Fax:
403.273.2898
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1371
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jackie Armstrong-Homeniuk
Armstrong-Homeniuk, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Fort Saskatchewan-Vegreville
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 204, 10211 - 100 Avenue
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Canada T8L 1Y7
Phone:
780.992.6560
Address:
Satellite Office
Box 451
4927 - 51 Avenue
Vegreville, AB
Canada T9C 1M1
Phone:
780.632.6840
Fax:
780.632.6888
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3157
Fax:
780.638.3506
Drew Barnes
Barnes, Mr. Drew (UCP)
Cypress-Medicine Hat
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Trans Canada Place #5
1299 Trans Canada Way
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1B 1H9
Phone:
403.528.2191
Fax:
403.528.2278
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.427.6662
Fax:
780.638.3506
Nathan Cooper
Cooper, Hon. Nathan (UCP)
Olds-Didsbury-Three Hills
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 3909
4905 B - 50 Avenue
Olds, AB
Canada T4H 1P6
Phone:
403.556.3132
Fax:
403.556.3120
Address:
Legislature Office
325 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2464
Fax:
780.422.9553
Jason Copping
Copping, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Varsity
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
107 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.9400
Fax:
780.638.9401
Devin Dreeshen
Dreeshen, Hon. Devin (UCP)
Innisfail-Sylvan Lake
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5027 - 49 Street
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1M1
Phone:
403.865.7580
Toll-Free:
1.888.655.2535
Fax:
403.865.7585
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 6086
Innisfail, AB
Canada T4G 1S7
Address:
Satellite Office
#111, 4914 - 50 Avenue
Sylvan Lake, AB
Canada T4S 1C9
Phone:
403.887.9575
Toll-Free:
1.888.655.2535
Address:
Legislature Office
229 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2137
Fax:
780.422.6035
Mike Ellis
Ellis, Mr. Mike (UCP)
Calgary-West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 234, 333 Aspen Glen Landing SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3H 0N6
Phone:
403.216.5439
Fax:
403.216.5441
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.2395
Fax:
780.638.3506
Tanya Fir
Fir, Hon. Tanya (UCP)
Calgary-Peigan
 
Address:
Constituency Office
255, 11488 - 24 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 4C9
Phone:
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
425 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.8554
Fax:
780.644.8572
Shane Getson
Getson, Mr. Shane (UCP)
Lac Ste. Anne-Parkland
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3021
Fax:
780.638.3506
Michaela Glasgo
Glasgo, Ms. Michaela (UCP)
Brooks-Medicine Hat
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#4, 650 Cassils Rd. E
Brooks, AB
Canada T1R 1M6
Address:
Satellite Office
537 - 4th Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
Canada T1A 0K7
Phone:
403.527.5622
Fax:
403.527.5112
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3022
Fax:
780.638.3506
Nate Glubish
Glubish, Hon. Nate (UCP)
Strathcona-Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#19, 99 Wye Road
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8B 1M1
Phone:
780.416.2492
Fax:
780.416.7093
Address:
Legislature Office
103 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.6880
Fax:
780.422.2496
Laila Goodridge
Goodridge, Ms. Laila (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Lac La Biche
 
Address:
Constituency Office
10014 Main Street
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 2G5
Phone:
780.588.7979
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.643.3884
Fax:
780.638.3506
Richard Gotfried
Gotfried, Mr. Richard (UCP)
Calgary-Fish Creek
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 7, 1215 Lake Sylvan Drive SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2J 3Z5
Phone:
403.278.4444
Fax:
403.278.7875
Address:
Legislature Office
513F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.6541
Fax:
780.638.3506
Pete Guthrie
Guthrie, Mr. Pete (UCP)
Airdrie-Cochrane
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 1B, 60 Railway Street East
Cochrane, AB
Canada T4C 1B5
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3018
Fax:
780.638.3506
David Hanson
Hanson, Mr. David B. (UCP)
Bonnyville-Cold Lake-St. Paul
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 5160
#2, 4428 - 50 Avenue
Bonnyville, AB
Canada T9N 2G4
Phone:
780.826.5658
Fax:
780.826.2165
Address:
Legislature Office
503F Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.4902
Fax:
780.638.3506
Nate Horner
Horner, Mr. Nate (UCP)
Drumheller-Stettler
 
Address:
Stettler
P.O. Box 2022
4820 - 50 Street
Stettler, AB
Canada T0C 2L2
Phone:
403.742.4284
Fax:
403.743.0598
Address:
Hanna
Box 1386
119 - 2nd Avenue West
Hanna, AB
Canada T0J 1P0
Phone:
403.854.4333
Fax:
403.743.0598
Address:
Legislature Office
513H Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.2993
Fax:
780.638.3506
Grant Hunter
Hunter, Hon. Grant (UCP)
Taber-Warner
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5402 - 50 Avenue
Taber, AB
Canada T1G 1T9
Phone:
403.223.0001
Fax:
403.223.0002
Address:
Legislature Office
130 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0240
Whitney Issik
Issik, Ms. Whitney (UCP)
Calgary-Glenmore
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.2813
Fax:
780.638.3506
Matt Jones
Jones, Mr. Matt (UCP)
Calgary-South East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 202, 5126 - 126 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 0H2
Phone:
403.215.8930
Fax:
403.215.8932
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3020
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jason Kenney
Kenney, Premier Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Lougheed
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#311A, 2525 Woodview Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2W 4N4
Phone:
403.238.1212
Fax:
403.251.5453
Address:
Legislature Office
307 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2251
Fax:
780.427.1349
Adriana LaGrange
LaGrange, Hon. Adriana (UCP)
Red Deer-North
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
228 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5010
Fax:
780.427.5018
Todd Loewen
Loewen, Mr. Todd (UCP)
Central Peace-Notley
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 9
10410 - 110 Street
Fairview, AB
Canada T0H 1L0
Phone:
780.835.7211
Toll-Free:
1.866.835.4988
Fax:
780.835.7212
Address:
Legislature Office
513E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5967
Fax:
780.638.3506
Martin Long
Long, Mr. Martin (UCP)
West Yellowhead
 
Address:
Constituency Office
524B - 50 Street
Edson, AB
Canada T7E 1V1
Phone:
Pending
Fax:
Fax
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3015
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jackie Lovely
Lovely, Ms. Jackie (UCP)
Camrose
 
Address:
Constituency Office
4870 - 51 Street
Camrose, AB
Canada T4V 1S1
Phone:
780.672.0000
Fax:
780.672.6945
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1258
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jason Luan
Luan, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Calgary-Foothills
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#29, 735 Ranchlands Blvd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3G 3A9
Phone:
403.216.5444
Fax:
403.216.5442
Address:
Legislature Office
420 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0165
Fax:
780.644.1204
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Phone:
780.415.8692
Fax:
780.415.8693
Address:
Legislature Office
132 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3744
Fax:
780.422.9550
Ric McIver
McIver, Hon. Ric (UCP)
Calgary-Hays
 
Address:
Constituency Office
255, 11488 - 24 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2Z 4C9
Phone:
403.215.4380
Fax:
403.215.4383
Address:
Legislature Office
320 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2080
Fax:
780.422.2002
Nicholas Milliken
Milliken, Mr. Nicholas (UCP)
Calgary-Currie
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
513A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1040
Fax:
780.638.3506
Dale Nally
Nally, Hon. Dale (UCP)
Morinville-St. Albert
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
323 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.0265
Nathan Neudorf
Neudorf, Mr. Nathan (UCP)
Lethbridge-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#10, 550 WT Hill Blvd. South
Lethbridge, AB
Canada T1J 4Z9
Address:
Legislature Office
503D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1034
Fax:
780.638.3506
Demetrios Nicolaides
Nicolaides, Hon. Demetrios (UCP)
Calgary-Bow
 
Address:
Constituency Office
6307 Bowness Rd NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3B 0E4
Phone:
403.216.5400
Fax:
403.216.5402
Address:
Legislature Office
403 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5777
Fax:
780.422.8733
Jason Nixon
Nixon, Hon. Jason (UCP)
Rimbey-Rocky Mountain House-Sundre
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Box 1547
Bay 4, 117 Centre Street South
Sundre, AB
Canada T0M 1X0
Phone:
403.638.5029
Fax:
403.638.0035
Address:
Satellite Office
#2, 4907 - 50 Street
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Canada T4T 1A5
Phone:
403.871.0701
Address:
Legislature Office
208 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2391
Fax:
780.422.6259
Jeremy Nixon
Nixon, Mr. Jeremy (UCP)
Calgary-Klein
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#9, 2400 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2E 2T9
Phone:
403.216.5430
Fax:
403.216.5432
Address:
Legislature Office
513B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1039
Fax:
780.638.3506
Ronald Orr
Orr, Mr. Ronald (UCP)
Lacombe-Ponoka
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#101, 4892 - 46 Street
Lacombe, AB
Canada T4L 2B4
Phone:
403.782.7725
Fax:
403.782.3307
Address:
Legislature Office
503B Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.3275
Fax:
780.638.3506
Prasad Panda
Panda, Hon. Prasad (UCP)
Calgary-Edgemont
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 104, 3604 - 52 Avenue, NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2L 1V9
Phone:
403.288.4453
Fax:
587.393.8055
Address:
Legislature Office
127 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.5041
Fax:
780.644.1204
Angela Pitt
Pitt, Mrs. Angela (UCP)
Airdrie-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
209 Bowers Street
Airdrie, AB
Canada T4B 0R6
Phone:
403.948.8741
Fax:
403.948.8744
Address:
Legislature Office
513D Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.7121
Fax:
780.638.3506
Josephine Pon
Pon, Hon. Josephine (UCP)
Calgary-Beddington
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 106, 8220 Centre Street NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 1J7
Phone:
403.215.7710
Fax:
403.216.5410
Address:
Legislature Office
404 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.9550
Fax:
780.415.9411
Address:
Constituency Office
12 Poplar Drive
Visitor Information Centre
Slave Lake, AB
Canada T0G 2A0
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.2818
Fax:
780.638.3506
Roger Reid
Reid, Mr. Roger (UCP)
Livingstone-Macleod
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1241
Fax:
780.638.3506
Miranda Rosin
Rosin, Ms. Miranda (UCP)
Banff-Kananaskis
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
503C Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1027
Fax:
780.638.3506
Garth Rowswell
Rowswell, Mr. Garth (UCP)
Vermilion-Lloydminster-Wainwright
 
Address:
Constituency Office
123 - 10 Street
Wainwright, AB
Canada T9W 1N6
Phone:
780.842.6177
Fax:
780.842.3171
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1398
Fax:
780.638.3506
Brad Rutherford
Rutherford, Mr. Brad (UCP)
Leduc-Beaumont
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#106, 6202 - 29 Avenue
Beaumont, AB
Canada T4X 0H5
Phone:
780.929.3290
Fax:
780.929.7881
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3171
Fax:
780.638.3506
Sonya Savage
Savage, Hon. Sonya (UCP)
Calgary-North West
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 7223, 8650 - 112th Avenue NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3R 0R5
Phone:
403.297.7104
Fax:
403.297.7121
Address:
Legislature Office
324 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3740
Fax:
780.644.1222
Rajan Sawhney
Sawhney, Hon. Rajan (UCP)
Calgary-North East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
224 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.6210
Fax:
780.643.6214
Joseph Schow
Schow, Mr. Joseph (UCP)
Cardston-Siksika
 
Address:
Mailing Address
P.O. Box 819
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Address:
Constituency Office
Bay 1
555 Main Street, Carriage Lane Mall
Cardston, AB
Canada T0K 0K0
Phone:
403.653.5070
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1158
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rebecca Schulz
Schulz, Hon. Rebecca (UCP)
Calgary-Shaw
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite 230, 251 Midpark Blvd SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2X 1S3
Phone:
403.256.8969
Fax:
403.256.8970
Address:
Legislature Office
204 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.5255
Fax:
780.644.6817
Doug Schweitzer
Schweitzer, Hon. Doug (UCP)
Calgary-Elbow
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 205, 5005 Elbow Drive SW
Calgary, AB
Canada T2S 2T6
Phone:
403.252.0346
Fax:
403.252.0520
Address:
Legislature Office
424 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.2339
Fax:
780.422.6621
Tyler Shandro
Shandro, Hon. Tyler (UCP)
Calgary-Acadia
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#10, 8318 Fairmount Drive SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2H 0Y8
Phone:
403.640.1363
Fax:
403.592.8171
Address:
Legislature Office
423 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.427.3665
Fax:
780.415.0961
R.J. Sigurdson
Sigurdson, Mr. R.J. (UCP)
Highwood
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 5, 49 Elizabeth Street
Box 568
Okotoks, AB
Canada T1S 1A7
Phone:
403.995.5488
Fax:
403.652.7757
Address:
Legislature Office
503E Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.638.3156
Fax:
780.638.3506
Peter Singh
Singh, Mr. Peter (UCP)
Calgary-East
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#202, 3505 - 52 Street SE
Calgary, AB
Canada T2B 3R3
Phone:
Pending
Fax:
Pending
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.1399
Fax:
780.638.3506
Mark Smith
Smith, Mr. Mark (UCP)
Drayton Valley-Devon
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5136B - 52 Avenue
Box 7272
Drayton Valley, AB
Canada T7A 1S5
Phone:
780.542.3355
Fax:
780.542.3331
Address:
Satellite Office
Office #2 - Unit #1 Robson Place
Suite 1B, 8 Columbia Avenue W.
Devon, AB
Canada T9G 1Y6
Phone:
780.987.3666
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.7146
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jason Stephan
Stephan, Mr. Jason (UCP)
Red Deer-South
 
Address:
Constituency Office
201, 4327 - 54 Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Canada T4N 4L9
Phone:
403.340.3565
Fax:
403.340.9260
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3176
Fax:
780.638.3506
Travis Toews
Toews, Hon. Travis (UCP)
Grande Prairie-Wapiti
 
Address:
Constituency Office
15602C - 102 Street
Grande Prairie, AB
Canada T8X 0K7
Phone:
825.412.2050
Fax:
780.539.0628
Address:
Legislature Office
208 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.415.4855
Fax:
Pending
Devinder Toor
Toor, Mr. Devinder (UCP)
Calgary-Falconridge
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Unit 215, 5401 Temple Drive NE
Calgary, AB
Canada T1Y 3R7
Phone:
403.280.4022
Fax:
403.280.3877
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3016
Fax:
780.638.3506
Searle Turton
Turton, Mr. Searle (UCP)
Spruce Grove-Stony Plain
 
Address:
Constituency Office
210 McLeod Avenue, Suite 60
Spruce Grove, AB
Canada T7X 2K5
Phone:
780.962.6606
Fax:
780.962.1568
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3144
Fax:
780.638.3506
Glenn van Dijken
van Dijken, Mr. Glenn (UCP)
Athabasca-Barrhead-Westlock
 
Address:
Mailing Address
Box 4250
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Address:
Constituency Office
5106 - 50 Street
Barrhead, AB
Canada T7N 1A3
Phone:
780.674.3225
Fax:
780.674.6183
Address:
Legislature Office
503A Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.644.7152
Fax:
780.638.3506
Jordan Walker
Walker, Mr. Jordan (UCP)
Sherwood Park
 
Address:
Constituency Office
#116B, 937 Fir Street
Sherwood Park, AB
Canada T8A 4N6
Phone:
780.417.4747
Fax:
780.417.4748
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3017
Fax:
780.638.3506
Dan Williams
Williams, Mr. Dan (UCP)
Peace River
 
Address:
Constituency Office
10013 - 101 Avenue
La Crete, AB
Canada T0H 2H0
Address:
Satellite Office Mailing Address
PO Box 6299
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1S2
Address:
Satellite Office Physical Address
#2 Riverdrive Mall
10122 - 100 Street
Peace River, AB
Canada T8S 1R8
Phone:
780.624.5400
Fax:
780.624.5464
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.638.3019
Fax:
780.638.3506
Rick Wilson
Wilson, Hon. Rick (UCP)
Maskwacis-Wetaskiwin
 
Address:
Constituency Office
5019 - 50 Street
Wetaskiwin, AB
Canada T9A 1K1
Address:
Legislature Office
104 Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.422.4144
Fax:
780.638.4052
Tany Yao
Yao, Mr. Tany (UCP)
Fort McMurray-Wood Buffalo
 
Address:
Constituency Office
Suite #102, 9912 Franklin Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
Canada T9H 2K4
Phone:
780.790.6014
Address:
Legislature Office
6th Floor
9820 - 107 Street
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 1E7
Phone:
780.644.7129
Fax:
780.638.3506
Muhammad Yaseen
Yaseen, Mr. Muhammad (UCP)
Calgary-North
 
Address:
Constituency Office
104, 200 Country Hills Landing NW
Calgary, AB
Canada T3K 5P3
Phone:
403.274.1931
Fax:
403.275.8421
Address:
Legislature Office
513G Legislature Building
10800 - 97 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB
Canada T5K 2B6
Phone:
780.643.1026
Fax:
780.638.3506


 
 

Legislative Assembly of Alberta
For technical questions or comments concerning this website contact webmaster@assembly.ab.ca